Telangana MLAs List - 2014

Telangana Assembly

Telangana State MLAs List From 2014

DistrictS. No.Assembly ConstituencyWinner NamesParty
Adilabad1SirpurKONERU KONAPPATRS
2Chennur (SC)Nallala OdeluTRS
3Bellampalli (SC)DURGAM CHINNAIAHTRS
4MancherialaDIWAKAR RAO NADIPELLITRS
5Asifabad (ST)KOVA LAXMITRS
6Khanapur (ST)AJMEERA REKHATRS
7AdilabadJogu RamannaTRS
8Boath (ST)RATHOD BAPURAOTRS
9NirmalALLOLLA INDRA KARAN REDDYTRS
10MudholeGADDIGARI VITTAL REDDYINC
Nizamabad
11BodhanSHAKILTRS
12Jukkal (SC)HANMANTH SHINDETRS
13BanswadaSRINIVAS REDDY PARIGETRS
14YellareddyEANUGU RAVINDER REDDYTRS
15KamareddyGampa GovardhanTRS
16Nizamabad (Urban)BIGALA GANESHTRS
17Nizamabad (Rural)GOVERDHAN BAJI REDDYTRS
18BalkondaVEMULA PRASHANTH REDDYTRS
19ArmoorASHANNAGARI JEEVAN REDDYTRS
Karimnagar
20KoratlaKALVAKUNTLA VIDYA SAGAR RAOTRS
21JagtialJEEVAN REDDY THATIPARTHIINC
22DharmapuriKoppula EshwarTRS
23RamagundamSomarapu SatyanarayanaTRS
24ManthaniPUTTA MADHUKARTRS
25PeddapalleMANOHAR REDDY DASARITRS
26KarimnagarGANGULA KAMALAKARTRS
27Choppadandi (SC)BODIGA SHOBHATRS
28VemulawadaRAMESH CHENNAMANENITRS
29SircillaB. Srinivasa Rao (BSR)TDP
30Manakondur (SC)RASAMAI BALAKISHANTRS
31HuzurabadEtela RajenderTRS
32HusnabadVODITHELA SATHISH KUMARTRS
Medak
33SiddipetT. Harish RaoTRS
34MedakPadma Devender ReddyTRS
35NarayankhedMAHAREDDY BHUPAL REDDYTRS
36Andole (SC)BABUMOHANPALLYTRS
37NarsapurCHILUMULA MADAN REDDYTRS
38Zahirabad (SC)JETTY GEETAINC
39SangareddyCHINTA PRABHAKARTRS
40PatancheruGUDEM MAIPAL REDDYTRS
41DubbakSOLIPTETA RAMA LINGA REDDYTRS
42GajwelASHOK REDDYYSRCP
Ranga Reddy
43MalkajgiriC. Kanaka ReddyTRS
44MedchalREEDHAR REDDYYSRCP
45QuthbullapurARAVIND KOTHAPALLYTDP
46KukatpallyMadhavaram Krishna RaoTDP
47UppalNVSS PRABHAKARBJP
48IbrahimpatnamMANCHIREDDY KISHAN REDDYTDP
49L. B. NagarRYAGA KRISHNAIAHTDP
50MaheshwaramJITHENDRA KRISHNA PRASAD ADUSUMILLITDP,LOKSATTA
51RajendranagarVENKAT RAO DAMMAVALAMTDP
52SerilingampallyAREKAPUDI GANDHITDP
53Chevella (SC)KALE YADAIAHINC
54PargiTAMMANNAGARI RAM MOHAN REDDYINC
55Vicarabad (SC)B.SANJEEVA RAOTRS
56TandurP. Mahender ReddyTRS
Hyderabad
57MalakpetIMTIAZAIMIM
58MusheerabadDr.K.LaxmanBJP
59AmberpetG.KISHAN REDDYBJP
60KhairatabadCHINTALA RAMA CHANDRA REDDYBJP
61Jubilee HillsMAGANTI GOPINATHTDP
62SanathnagarTALASANI SRINIVAS YADAVTDP
63NampallyJAFFAR HUSSAINAIMIM
64KarwanKAUSAR MOINUDDINAIMIM
65GoshamahalT. RAJA SINGHBJP
66CharminarSYED AHMED PASHA QUADRIAIMIM
67ChandrayanguttaBAL THAKRESHIVSENA
68 AYakutpuraMUMTAZ AHMED KHANAIMIM
69BahadurpuraMOHD. MOAZAM KHANAIMIM
70SecunderabadT. PADMA RAOTRS
71Secunderabad Cantt.G .SAYANNATDP
Mahbubnagar72KodangalANUMULA REVANTH REDDYTDP
73NarayanpetS.RAJENDER REDDYTDP
74MahbubnagarSRINIVAS GOUD. VTRS
75JadcherlaCHARLAKOLA LAXMA REDDYTRS
76DevarkadraALLA VENKATESHWAR REDDYTRS
77MakthalCHITTEM RAM MOHAN REDDYINC
78WanaparthyDR.G.CHINNA REDDYINC
79GadwalARUNA D. KINC
80AlampurS.A.SAMPATH KUMARINC
81NagarkurnoolMARRI JANARDHAN REDDYTRS
82AchampetGUVVALA BALARAJUTRS
83KalwakurthyDr.VAMSHI CHAND REDDY CHALLAINC
84ShadnagarANJAIAH YELGANAMONITRS
85KollapurJupally Krishna RaoTRS
Nalgonda86DevarakondaRAVINDRA KUMAR RAMAVATHCPI
87Nagarjuna SagarKUNDURU JANA REDDYINC
88MiryalagudaN BHASKAR RAOINC
89HuzurnagarUTTAM KUMAR REDDYNALAMADAINC
90KodadPADMAVATHI REDDY NALAMADAINC
91SuryapetGuntakandla Jagadish ReddyTRS
92NalgondaKOMATIREDDY VENKAT REDDYINC
93MunugodeKOOSUKUNTLA PRABHAKAR REDDYTRS
94BhongirPailla Shekar ReddyTRS
95Nakrekal (SC)Vemula VeereshamTRS
96Thungathurthi (SC)GADARI KISHORE KUMARTRS
97AlairGONGIDI SUNITHATRS
Warangal98JangaonMUTHIREDDY YADAGIRI REDDYTRS
99Ghanpur(Station)Thatikonda RajaiahTRS
100PalakurthiDAYAKER RAO ERRABELLITDP
101DornakalD.S. REDYA NAIKTRS
102Mahabubabad(ST)BANOTH SHANKAR NAYAKTRS
103NarsampetDONTHI MADHAVA REDDYIndependent
104ParkalCHALLA DHARMA REDDYTDP
105Warangal WestDASYAM VINAY BHASKERTRS
106Warangal EastKonda SurekhaTRS
107Waradhanapet(SC)AROORI RAMESHTRS
108BhupalpalleS. Madhusudhana CharyTRS
109Mulug(ST)AZMEERA CHANDULALTRS
Khammam110Pinapaka(ST)PAYAM VENKATESWARLUYSRCP
111Yellandu (ST)KORAM KANAKAIAHINC
112KhammamAJAY KUMAR PUVVADAINC
113PalairRAMIREDDY VENKATAREDDYINC
114Madhira (SC)BHATTI VIKRAMARKA MALLUINC
115Wyra (ST)BANOTH MADAN LALYSRCP
116Sathupalle (SC)SANDRA VENKATA VEERAIAHTDP
117KothagudemVENKAT RAO JALAGAMTRS
118AswaraopetaTHATI VENKATESWARLUYSRCP
119Bhadrachalam(ST)SUNNAM RAJAIAHCPM
Powered by Blogger.